Skip to main content
Connecticut Interscholastic Ski League
Menu
User menu
User
Log in
Main menu
Who We Are
Forms
Facilities
High Schools
Operations Guide
State Champs
Team CT
Schedule
Meetings
Race Standings - January 26 Boys S
Rank
Bib
Racer
Team
Heat 1
Heat 2
Combined
1
15
Patch Leonard
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S)
24.15
22.31
46.46
2
19
Ian Lent
Barlow (Boys-S)
24.82
22.53
47.35
3
35
Mike Amato
Weston (Boys-S)
25.03
22.43
47.46
4
58
Blake Nelson
Weston (Boys-S)
25.02
22.79
47.81
5
28
Ollie Leonard
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S)
24.72
23.21
47.93
6
40
Ryan Warner
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S)
25.03
23.22
48.25
7
3
Jack Barrett
Hand (Boys-S)
25.31
23.07
48.38
8
30
Daniel Zoubarev
Wilton (Boys-S)
25.21
23.21
48.42
9
25
Joe Grenier
Cheshire (Boys-S)
25.53
22.99
48.52
10
51
Teddy Bancroft
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S)
25.57
23.01
48.58
11
64
Cooper Buchichio
Wilton (Boys-S)
25.48
23.16
48.64
12
74
Hudson Hagmann
Wilton (Boys-S)
25.58
23.36
48.94
13
47
Josh Schlechter
Weston (Boys-S)
25.71
23.35
49.06
14
44
Jack Gustavson
Barlow (Boys-S)
25.89
23.27
49.16
15
18
Joel Kowalonek
Guilford (Boys-S)
25.64
23.63
49.27
16
13
Regan Kelly
Farmington (Boys-S)
25.68
23.69
49.37
17
5
Aaron Kowalonek
Guilford (Boys-S)
26.31
23.52
49.83
18
16
Bryce Malary
Hand (Boys-S)
25.96
24.08
50.04
19
59
Paul Genna
St Lukes (Boys-S)
26.31
23.87
50.18
20
78
Hudson Scofield
Weston (Boys-S)
26.45
24.24
50.69
21
87
Nick Psichopaidas
Weston (Boys-S)
26.71
24.83
51.54
22
96
Will Walker
Weston (Boys-S)
27.17
25.31
52.48
23
26
Carter Scully
Farmington (Boys-S)
28.04
24.44
52.48
24
41
Jack Schroeder
Hand (Boys-S)
27.98
24.81
52.79
25
112
Andrew Ferraro
Weston (Boys-S)
28.34
24.61
52.95
26
66
Andrew D'Amaro
Barlow (Boys-S)
27.69
25.27
52.96
27
101
Finn Kaeyer
Wilton (Boys-S)
27.73
25.40
53.13
28
6
Luke Mutuski
Barlow (Boys-S)
28.10
25.45
53.55
29
124
Theo Satrazemis
Wilton (Boys-S)
27.95
25.65
53.6
30
23
Liam Monahan
St Lukes (Boys-S)
27.93
26.28
54.21
31
84
William Radick
Guilford (Boys-S)
28.38
27.23
55.61
32
109
Anup Pilla
Wilton (Boys-S)
29.73
25.90
55.63
33
127
Henry McElligott
Weston (Boys-S)
29.47
26.28
55.75
34
115
Henry Ginnel
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S)
29.44
26.72
56.16
35
107
Whit Armstrong
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S)
29.77
26.83
56.6
36
146
Kieran Wiseman
Wilton (Boys-S)
29.18
27.75
56.93
37
50
Jack Lengyel
Cheshire (Boys-S)
33.02
24.00
57.02
38
36
Jordan Goodman
St Lukes (Boys-S)
30.13
27.00
57.13
39
73
Max Singewald
Hand (Boys-S)
29.62
27.52
57.14
40
33
Slade Logsdon
New Canaan (Boys-S)
30.72
26.81
57.53
41
42
John Kelly
Wilton (Boys-S)
26.63
31.00
57.63
42
61
Thomas Franco
Cheshire (Boys-S)
31.11
26.74
57.85
43
68
Ben Doolittle
Weston (Boys-S)
33.50
24.83
58.33
44
138
Ray Slough
Wilton (Boys-S)
30.42
28.05
58.47
45
67
James Bakal
New Canaan (Boys-S)
30.89
27.87
58.76
46
65
George Fenollosa
Guilford (Boys-S)
31.12
27.77
58.89
47
82
Quinn Moloney
Hand (Boys-S)
30.74
28.38
59.12
48
54
Nolan Losee
Guilford (Boys-S)
31.46
27.66
59.12
49
75
Nikolas Piironen
Guilford (Boys-S)
31.23
28.63
59.86
50
48
Sam Young
St Lukes (Boys-S)
31.44
28.56
60
51
126
Nate Dyar
Barlow (Boys-S)
31.37
29.05
60.42
52
108
Ryan Hustis
Hand (Boys-S)
32.03
28.81
60.84
53
103
Alex Dyar
Barlow (Boys-S)
31.08
29.77
60.85
54
90
Aidan Robison
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S)
28.97
32.37
61.34
55
106
Kyler Weinberg
Cheshire (Boys-S)
32.09
29.42
61.51
56
140
Rio Zullo
Weston (Boys-S)
32.11
29.49
61.6
57
100
Cooper Burke
Hand (Boys-S)
32.45
30.04
62.49
58
45
Henry Ravanesi
New Canaan (Boys-S)
33.66
28.96
62.62
59
122
Tyler Cieslewski
Cheshire (Boys-S)
32.57
30.13
62.7
60
129
Patrick Roth
Cheshire (Boys-S)
32.63
30.21
62.84
61
131
Christian Jhilal
Barlow (Boys-S)
30.34
33.39
63.73
62
144
Patrick Grogan
Weston (Boys-S)
34.63
30.95
65.58
63
98
Dylan Dyer
Cheshire (Boys-S)
33.67
32.02
65.69
64
142
Henri Allemand
Wilton (Boys-S)
34.23
31.53
65.76
65
116
Milo Burch
Hand (Boys-S)
35.34
32.00
67.34
66
105
Jacob Miranda
Amity (Boys-S)
37.17
32.45
69.62
67
137
Jaiden Mendoza
Cheshire (Boys-S)
36.99
32.92
69.91
68
71
Luke Hayden
Cheshire (Boys-S)
40.50
31.06
71.56
69
123
Lucas Nolte
Hand (Boys-S)
37.13
34.59
71.72
70
110
Calder Hutchison
Guilford (Boys-S)
37.75
36.64
74.39
71
79
Gregory Hofstatter
Amity (Boys-S)
34.44
40.84
75.28
72
118
Andrew Fappiano
Guilford (Boys-S)
39.81
35.76
75.57
73
135
Trevor Steinke
Barlow (Boys-S)
40.85
35.01
75.86
74
143
Thomas Colby
Barlow (Boys-S)
dns
dns
0
75
145
Daniel Pociu
Cheshire (Boys-S)
DSQ
DSQ
0
76
4
Owen Theoharides
Wilton (Boys-S)
DNF
DNF
0
77
149
Charlie Balotescu
Weston (Boys-S)
dns
dns
0
78
139
Joe Smitty
Barlow (Boys-S)
dns
dns
0
79
32
Quinn Williston
Barlow (Boys-S)
25.80
DNF
0
80
17
Harry Polito
Wilton (Boys-S)
26.76
DNF
0
81
104
Ben Pellegrini
Weston (Boys-S)
27.19
DNF
0
82
70
Michael Audie
Amity (Boys-S)
DSQ
28.36
0
83
130
Mason Behar
Wilton (Boys-S)
28.67
DNF
0
84
56
Matthew Angilletta
New Canaan (Boys-S)
30.90
DNF
0
85
91
Landon Hendershot
Hand (Boys-S)
31.05
DNF
0
86
37
Bowen Tullo
Amity (Boys-S)
31.08
DNF
0
87
141
John Paul Tannous
Cheshire (Boys-S)
DSQ
31.77
0
88
93
Evan Greene
Guilford (Boys-S)
31.87
DSQ
0
89
102
Batu Kayaarasi
Guilford (Boys-S)
DSQ
34.67
0
90
88
Noah Bayer
Amity (Boys-S)
35.18
DSQ
0
91
119
Matt Luca
Barlow (Boys-S)
35.61
dns
0
Print this page