Bib Racer Team
301 Madigan Stichter Barlow
302 Lauren Tsai Ridgefield
303 Danya Taub Westhill
304 Hailey Busse Danbury
305 Kira Howard Wilton
306 Beth Christenson NW Reg
307 Emma Nelson Weston
308 Lindsey Abarzua Pomperaug/Newtown
309 Skye Anker Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
310 Emilie Waters Hand
311 Emma Rollins Guilford
312 Faith Richert Southington
313 Eliza Simpson Woodstock Academy
314 Emma Ryan Litchfield/Wamogo
315 Miah Cooper Barlow
316 Isabel Redrup Ridgefield
317 Alexandra Butler Westhill
318 Emily Halas Danbury
319 Sophia Polito Wilton
320 Teryn Goulet NW Reg
321 Ryan Delaney Weston
322 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
323 Macy Baker Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
324 Grace Vest Hand
325 Sarah Minuit Guilford
326 Emily Forcade Southington
327 Skarlit Abbenante Litchfield/Wamogo
328 Issabella Merrill Barlow
329 Jillian Pastore Ridgefield
330 Ashley Shapiro Westhill
331 Shayenne Tomasik Danbury
332 Alexandra Magnusson Wilton
333 Hayden Nelson Weston
334 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
335 Katie Keil Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
336 Madison Rotermund Hand
337 Elli Sofia Radick Guilford
338 Kylie Brino Southington
339 Alexandria Teran Litchfield/Wamogo
340 Maya Gustavson Barlow
341 Riley Peters Ridgefield
342 Lily Carrol Westhill
343 Alexa Trimandilis Danbury
344 Megan Kayer Wilton
345 Francesca Gardell Weston
346 Emily Falk Pomperaug/Newtown
348 Isabelle Vagell Hand
349 Cailey Soper Guilford
350 Marlee Susca Southington
351 Devon Rose Teran Litchfield/Wamogo
352 Olivia Parcells Barlow
353 Julia Bragg Ridgefield
354 Julia Reilly Westhill
355 Morgan Sorrentino Danbury
356 Lexi Hine Wilton
357 Claire Samson Weston
358 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
359 Kathleen Tilton Hand
362 Tegan Klein Barlow
363 Grace Bucci Ridgefield
364 Marley Schweber Westhill
365 Sofia Whelchel Danbury
366 Samatha Mims Wilton
367 Caroline Gluck Weston
368 Narayna Thind Pomperaug/Newtown
369 Tai Sanders Hand
372 Avery D'Amaro Barlow
373 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
374 Eve Laforte Westhill
375 Abby Kyle Wilton
376 Florence Pianin Weston
377 Lilly Waterman Pomperaug/Newtown
378 Erin Funk Hand
379 Victoria Chomik Barlow
380 Echo Nielsen Ridgefield
381 Skylar Rubin Westhill
382 Casey Vanderwall Wilton
383 Emily Xu Weston
384 Skye Nagashima Pomperaug/Newtown
385 June Aarsen Hand
386 Emma Bourgeault Barlow
387 Shea Coughlin Ridgefield
388 Alexa Ferrari Westhill
389 Sloane Sullivan Wilton
390 Addison Berch Weston
391 Katie Sheehan Pomperaug/Newtown
392 Walsh Gobleck Hand
393 Lucy Walker Barlow
394 Chelsea Schwartz Ridgefield
395 Amanda Faubel Westhill
396 Dakota Kelly Wilton
397 Victoria Simon Weston
398 Shivaun Mathews Pomperaug/Newtown
399 Cali Anselmo Hand
400 Juliet Pasierb Barlow
401 Kiley McNamara Ridgefield
402 Alexandra Deren Westhill
403 Sophie Peterson Wilton
404 Sophia Eriksson Weston
405 Gabriela Moroz Pomperaug/Newtown
406 Colby Earle Hand
407 Emillie Tenore Barlow
408 Emily Buonocore Ridgefield
409 Allie Findeisen Westhill
410 Darien Lilly Wilton
411 Leah Fenster Weston
412 Hannah Nelson Pomperaug/Newtown
413 Anna Flanagan Hand
414 Lily Faillaci Ridgefield
415 Cassandra Culhane Westhill
416 Caitlin Murnane Wilton
418 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
419 Shawn Staak Hand
420 Kathryn Bucci Ridgefield
421 Katelyn Fleeson Westhill
422 Lara Burke Wilton
423 Helena Moroz Pomperaug/Newtown
425 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
426 Shaina Bond Westhill
427 Hayden Roy Wilton
428 Isabella DeLeo Pomperaug/Newtown
429 Caroline Lasberg Ridgefield
430 Claire Anderson Westhill
431 Lyla Hage Wilton
432 Aliza Creel Pomperaug/Newtown
433 Alex Schuster Ridgefield
434 Reilly Donofrio Westhill
435 Julia Peterson Wilton
436 Natalia Maxham Ridgefield
437 Louisa Buckey Westhill
438 Sara Schneidman Wilton
439 Victoria Hyatt Ridgefield
440 Maddie Lapine Westhill
441 Sam McDonald Wilton
442 Emily Fox Ridgefield
443 Amalie Harper Westhill
444 Natalie Schlesinger Wilton
446 Samantha Laichtman Westhill
447 Katie Brandt Wilton
449 Sydney Greenburg Westhill
450 Isabella Furman Wilton