Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
2 Matt Vasseur Hopkins
3 Arkadii Zaprudnov Cheshire Academy
5 Colin Worthington NW Reg
8 Chase Gulick Darien
9 Shane Neyer Westhill
10 Ben Wilder Weston
12 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
13 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
14 Daniel Zoubarev St Lukes
15 Charlie Schneider Westbrook
16 Zach Brody Woodstock Academy
18 Brady Lalonde Independent team
19 Reed Cooper Barlow
20 William Vianese Hopkins
21 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire Academy
23 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity
26 Jacob Kunin Westhill
27 Chris Amato Weston
28 Colin Minogue Fairfield
29 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
31 Cal Stuart St Lukes
34 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
35 Jack Kiely Hopkins
36 Alejandro Espinosa Cheshire Academy
37 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
42 Doug Phillips Weston
43 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
44 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
46 john Barr St Lukes
47 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
49 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
50 Ryan Schatz Hopkins
51 August Saigne Cheshire Academy
52 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
54 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
55 Harrison Bell Darien
57 Will Harris Weston
59 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
60 Ryan Leung Wilton
61 Eddy Boris St Lukes
65 Jameson McParland Hopkins
66 Peter Koplovsky Cheshire Academy
68 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity
71 Chris Butler Westhill
72 Will Riley Weston
74 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
76 Brian Douglass St Lukes
78 Cullen Laberge Farmington
79 Max Monson Barlow
80 Brendan Cafferty Hopkins
81 Samyuth Sagi Cheshire Academy
83 Johnathan Fortin Amity
84 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
85 Darryl Wang Darien
88 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
91 Om Shrikam St Lukes
95 Jerry Yu Cheshire Academy
96 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
97 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
98 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
100 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
102 Harrison Broad Fairfield
104 Kiel Polito Wilton
105 Asa Fleischer St Lukes
108 Evan Li Cheshire Academy
110 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
111 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
112 TJ Duffy Darien
113 Kieran Johnston Westhill
118 Ben Martin Farmington
119 Milo Goldstein Barlow
120 Gary Shi Cheshire Academy
122 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity
124 Jack Pond Darien
125 Matan Coll Westhill
127 Tyler Nash Fairfield
130 Jackson Bennett Barlow
132 Jack Hawes Amity
133 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
134 Jacob Hardy Darien
135 Evan Laforte Westhill
136 Matt Schreder Weston
137 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
138 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
140 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
142 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
143 David Straubel Darien
145 Lucas Miner Weston
146 William DePiano Fairfield
150 Nathan Francis Marsh Amity
151 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
152 Evan Hughes Darien
155 Tim McCormack Fairfield
156 Brendan Sullivan Wilton
158 Christopher Conner Carlson Amity
159 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
160 William Major Darien
161 CJ Stone Westhill
163 Jack Doonan Fairfield
166 Declan Rae O'rourke Amity
167 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
172 Quinn Wiseman Wilton
174 Owen Charles Sachar Amity
175 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
179 Isaac Hendler Fairfield
180 Jack Michael Wilton
182 Corey Gordon Donovan Amity
184 Charlie Salmole Darien
187 William Poirier Wilton
190 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
191 Rafferty Nelson Darien
193 Lance Skillen Fairfield
197 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
200 Charlie White Fairfield
201 Amir Sabovic Wilton
204 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
207 Charlie Fischer Wilton
208 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
210 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
213 Spencer Trooien Wilton
215 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
217 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
218 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
219 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep