Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 6 Chase Gulick Darien (Boys-L) 22.4 20.87 43.27
2 12 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 22.76 20.58 43.34
3 31 Nicholas Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 22.33 21.18 43.51
4 16 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 22.54 21.42 43.96
5 9 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 22.79 21.7 44.49
6 22 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 22.75 21.76 44.51
7 61 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 23.01 21.74 44.75
8 37 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 23.28 21.5 44.78
9 10 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.04 21.85 44.89
10 46 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 22.99 21.92 44.91
11 2 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 23.15 21.92 45.07
12 19 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 23.26 21.86 45.12
13 36 Jackson Bell Darien (Boys-L) 23.43 22.01 45.44
14 17 Dominick Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 23.37 22.08 45.45
15 3 Edan Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 23.55 22.21 45.76
16 25 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24 21.89 45.89
17 34 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.02 22.16 46.18
18 24 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 23.92 22.29 46.21
19 1 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 23.75 22.63 46.38
20 79 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.13 22.39 46.52
21 49 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.08 22.64 46.72
22 35 Matthew Jester Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.03 22.73 46.76
23 47 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 24.26 22.65 46.91
24 52 Will Harris Weston (Boys-S) 24.34 22.82 47.16
25 50 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.42 22.75 47.17
26 64 Evan Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.41 22.78 47.19
27 66 Connor LaJaunie Darien (Boys-L) 24.6 22.64 47.24
28 53 Severin Tormey Fairfield (Boys-L) 24.32 22.95 47.27
29 77 Ben Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 24.22 23.17 47.39
30 40 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.27 23.18 47.45
31 23 Colin Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 24.76 22.84 47.6
32 48 Ben Howard Staples (Boys-L) 24.56 23.25 47.81
33 11 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.18 22.69 47.87
34 78 Peter Londoner Staples (Boys-L) 25.11 23.1 48.21
35 63 Callum Wisher Staples (Boys-L) 25.17 23.2 48.37
36 41 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.87 23.51 48.38
37 65 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.16 23.38 48.54
38 83 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.27 23.31 48.58
39 67 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 24.83 23.8 48.63
40 27 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.68 23.07 48.75
41 108 Charles Hulina Staples (Boys-L) 25.42 23.41 48.83
42 94 Kevin Dong Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.16 23.73 48.89
43 68 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.52 23.42 48.94
44 92 Kiel Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 25.58 23.39 48.97
45 7 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) 25.2 23.79 48.99
46 4 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.24 22.77 49.01
47 93 William Heisler Staples (Boys-L) 25.62 23.48 49.1
48 26 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.54 22.62 49.16
49 54 Dan Baker Hand (Boys-S) 25.4 23.96 49.36
50 14 James Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 25.8 23.68 49.48
51 95 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.63 23.87 49.5
52 72 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.69 23.83 49.52
53 85 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.81 23.72 49.53
54 81 Chris Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 25.4 24.19 49.59
55 80 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.83 23.8 49.63
56 139 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.61 24.05 49.66
57 29 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity (Boys-L) 25.56 24.14 49.7
58 123 Emerson Anvari Staples (Boys-L) 25.76 23.94 49.7
59 51 Harrison Bell Darien (Boys-L) 26.21 23.53 49.74
60 87 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.3 24.59 49.89
61 91 Ty Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 25.99 24.13 50.12
62 56 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.22 24.04 50.26
63 113 Harrison Broad Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.06 24.29 50.35
64 32 Philip Klinga Wilton (Boys-S) 27.62 22.88 50.5
65 69 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 26.47 24.12 50.59
66 138 Graham Reichhelm Staples (Boys-L) 26.18 24.46 50.64
67 107 Evan Charney Wilton (Boys-S) 26.41 24.27 50.68
68 5 Matt Sisca Greenwich (Boys-L) 29.24 21.55 50.79
69 13 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) 26.42 24.59 51.01
70 112 Ryan Beranek Weston (Boys-S) 26.37 24.68 51.05
71 102 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.28 24.79 51.07
72 96 Darryl Wang Darien (Boys-L) 26.68 24.58 51.26
73 43 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 25.95 25.33 51.28
74 57 Logan Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.36 24.02 51.38
75 55 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 26.38 25.02 51.4
76 129 William de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 26.86 24.56 51.42
77 128 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.92 24.79 51.71
78 137 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 27 24.82 51.82
79 59 Mathew Haiday Amity (Boys-L) 27.2 24.71 51.91
80 117 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.21 24.71 51.92
81 99 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) 26.49 25.84 52.33
82 110 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.37 26.02 52.39
83 121 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.68 24.81 52.49
84 132 Charles Bragg Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.95 25.64 52.59
85 145 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.97 25.71 52.68
86 74 Johnathan Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 27.3 25.45 52.75
87 142 AJ Derene Weston (Boys-S) 27.36 25.44 52.8
88 70 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.75 25.09 52.84
89 89 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity (Boys-L) 27.39 25.62 53.01
90 100 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.6 25.43 53.03
91 44 Victor Desheng You Amity (Boys-L) 27.11 25.99 53.1
92 146 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.6 25.52 53.12
93 143 Tyler Nash Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.21 25.01 53.22
94 71 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.1 25.28 53.38
95 115 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.23 25.7 53.93
96 126 David Straubel Darien (Boys-L) 27.92 26.14 54.06
97 116 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.82 25.28 54.1
98 101 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.24 25.66 54.9
99 131 Mark Peoples Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.67 26.64 55.31
100 58 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 28.28 27.2 55.48
101 111 Davis Riley Darien (Boys-L) 28.82 26.67 55.49
102 127 Tom Story Weston (Boys-S) 27.94 28.06 56
103 136 Matthew Galiette Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 29.44 27.47 56.91
104 141 Jack Pond Darien (Boys-L) 29.78 27.67 57.45
105 73 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 30.08 27.72 57.8
106 119 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity (Boys-L) 30.3 27.93 58.23
107 104 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity (Boys-L) 30.26 28.26 58.52
108 122 Jake Zeyher Wilton (Boys-S) 34.13 25.38 59.51
109 133 Milo Goldstein Barlow (Boys-S) 30.2 29.95 60.15
110 147 Ryan McCann Barlow (Boys-S) 30.89 29.26 60.15
111 118 Nick Shuler Barlow (Boys-S) 31.25 29.52 60.77
112 148 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity (Boys-L) 31.58 29.31 60.89
113 134 Owen Charles Sachar Amity (Boys-L) 32.11 29.56 61.67
114 28 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 41.3 23.8 65.1
115 97 Grayson Schottmuller Weston (Boys-S) 41.03 24.28 65.31
116 38 Cole Woodworth Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.34 39.62 65.96
117 140 Jaden McKean Greenwich (Boys-L) 42.98 30.18 73.16
118 166 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
119 267 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
120 275 Charlie Kremens Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
121 277 Jasper Cahn Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
122 15 Ryan Cooney Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
123 30 Shane Neyer Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
124 45 Oren Gabay Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
125 60 Jacob Kunin Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
126 276 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
127 274 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
128 152 Marco Fontana Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
129 259 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
130 273 Max Ardrey Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
131 250 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
132 240 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
133 229 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
134 218 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
135 206 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
136 194 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
137 181 Jake Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
138 167 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
139 153 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
140 20 Robert Donnellan Greenwich (Boys-L) DNF dns 0
141 270 Kieran Colasurdo Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
142 75 Brandon Shapiro Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
143 226 Ian Dugan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
144 180 Jet Tober Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
145 193 Campbell Gerrard Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
146 205 Nate Kolek Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
147 217 Zachary Kaplan Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
148 228 Ben O'Donnell Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
149 42 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) DNF dns 0
150 256 Aaron Suriani Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
151 247 Brendan Albino Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
152 237 Cooper Gilroy Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
153 215 Sam Ouellette Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
154 84 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) DNF dns 0
155 203 Mitch McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
156 191 Nicholas Sullivan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
157 178 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
158 164 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
159 150 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) dns dns 0
160 239 Ethan Dean Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
161 249 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
162 106 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNF dns 0
163 258 Witt Lindau Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
164 266 Christopher Johnson Staples (Boys-L) dns dns 0
165 124 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF dns 0
166 271 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) dns dns 0
167 90 Christian Colegrave Westhill (Boys-L) dms dns 0
168 105 Jed Schweber Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
169 130 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) dns dns 0
170 177 Quinn Mchale Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
171 190 Steven Jagodzinski Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
172 163 Evan Laforte Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
173 149 Harrison Lindvall Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
174 135 Matthew Carvalho Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
175 120 Matan Coll Westhill (Boys-L) dns dns 0
176 8 Reece Metchick Fairfield (Boys-L) DNF dns 0
177 175 Jackson Bennett Barlow (Boys-S) dns dns 0
178 161 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) dns dns 0
179 88 Alex Ilie Barlow (Boys-S) DSQ dns 0
180 82 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) DNF dns 0
181 98 Ethan Clarke Fairfield (Boys-L) DSQ dns 0
182 156 Lucas Minor Weston (Boys-S) dns dns 0
183 170 Weston Lissette Weston (Boys-S) dns dns 0
184 184 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) dns dns 0
185 196 Pierce Joffe Weston (Boys-S) dns dns 0
186 208 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) dns dns 0
187 62 Scott Verrilli Wilton (Boys-S) DNF dns 0
188 76 Kyle Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNF 22.07 0
189 18 Charlie Steele Staples (Boys-L) DNF 22.52 0
190 21 John Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 23.13 DNF 0
191 33 Charlie Howard Staples (Boys-L) DNF 24.72 0
192 86 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.38 DNF 0
193 114 John de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 25.47 DNF 0
194 39 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 26.29 dns 0
195 109 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.78 DNF 0
196 144 Shane Smith Hand (Boys-S) 26.89 dns 0
197 125 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.28 DNF 0
198 103 Max Monson Barlow (Boys-S) 31.78 dns 0